Enjoy 10% off and Free Shipping! Type Code: FREESHIPTEN at checkout.

Stens

True Blue Belt 3/8 X 34 fits 754-0153 954-0367 07206600 07210700

  • Sale
  • $ 12.07


 

Specializing in Outdoor Power Equipment Parts and Accessories


Free Shipping on this Item!

(Free shipping applies to the lower contiguous 48 states. AK/HI please send an e-mail for a shipping rate quote.)


  • Made in the U.S.A. 
  • Double-wrapped belt with tough KEVLAR CORD gives TRUE BLUE belts up to 10% longer life. 
  • Ideal for heavy-duty applications and are oil and heat resistant.
Part Number: 238-034
Description: TRUE-BLUE BELT
3/8 X 34
Pack Size: 1
Replaces (OEM): ALLIS CHALMERS 118494
ALLIS CHALMERS 1601238
ALLIS CHALMERS 1655704
ALLIS CHALMERS 1675704
ALLIS CHALMERS 2087883
ARIENS 07206600
ARIENS 07210700
AYP 75443
AYP 83691
AYP TH3H340
BOBCAT 1713533
CASE C14345
DAYCO L334
EXMARK 1-213237
FORD 120453
FORD 120454
FORD 244104
GATES 6734
GILSON 218152
GILSON 244104
GILSON 7838
GOODYEAR 83340
GRAVELY 026150
JOHN DEERE M73604
JOHN DEERE M77167
LAWN-BOY 700291
LAWN-BOY 706205
MTD 754-0153
MTD 754-0273
MTD 754-0367
MTD 954-0273
MTD 954-0367
NOMA 50273
NOMA 51249
NOMA 53443
SEARS 302707
SEARS 50273
SEARS 75443
SEARS 83691
SIMPLICITY 118488
SIMPLICITY 118494
SIMPLICITY 122120
SIMPLICITY 1601238
SIMPLICITY 1601239
SIMPLICITY 1667200
SIMPLICITY 1674308
SIMPLICITY 1675704
SIMPLICITY 2122120
SNAPPER 1-5151
SNAPPER 7015151
TORO 251028
TORO 2539
TORO 36-8070
TORO 66-0210
TORO 660210
TORO 7-1168
TORO 7-1277
TROY BILT 1715010
Specs:
  • Length:34"
  • Width:3/8"
Origin: U.S. Made

 

We have over 6,000 different parts and accessories. If you don't see the part you are looking for listed, please contact us. We will be happy to list it for you.

Quantity discounts are available, please contact us through eBay e-mail.


Please contact us if you have questions prior to buying. Please allow at least 24-48 hours for a reply during business days M-F and 48-72 hours on holiday weekends.


All Seasons Parts Plus is located in Minnesota. If all obligations are fulfilled in this transaction, we would greatly appreciate a positive feedback rating. Thank you!


Check out my other store items!

 

Thank you for shopping at All Seasons Parts Plus. Have a good day!

 

All Seasons Parts Plus is an authorized dealer.